№ |
Предмет |
ФИО учащегося |
Класс |
Статус |
ФИО педагога-наставника |
1 |
Право |
Жумабекова
Айнура
Аскатовна |
11 |
Победитель |
Уразмухаметова Роза Фазиевна |
2 |
Право |
Дюсембин
Эмиль
Хафизович |
11 |
Победитель |
Уразмухаметова Роза Фазиевна |
3 |
Право |
Сулеев
Рамин
Толегенович |
11 |
Призер |
Уразмухаметова Роза Фазиевна |
4 |
Русский
язык |
Сулеев
Дамир
Сансызбаевич |
4 |
Победитель |
Полякова Елена Анатольевна |
5 |
Русский
язык |
Альбекова
Адиля
Булатовна |
4 |
Призер |
Петрунева Олеся Александровна |
6 |
Русский
язык |
Перфилова
Анна
Александровна |
4 |
Призер |
Полякова Елена Анатольевна |
7 |
Русский
язык |
Дегтярева
Виктория
Владимировна |
4 |
Призер |
Петрунева Олеся Александровна |
8 |
Русский
язык |
Аралбаева
Рината
Жамбуловна |
4 |
Призер |
Полякова Елена Анатольевна |
9 |
Русский
язык |
Змановский
Артем
Вячеславович
|
5 |
Победитель |
Тимохина Татьяна
Ивановна |
10 |
Русский
язык |
Шлегель
Вероника
Александровна
|
5 |
Призер |
Кебич Владимир Владимирович |
11 |
Русский
язык |
Федосенко
Валерия
Александровна |
5 |
Призер |
Шубина Татьяна Николаевна |
12 |
Русский
язык |
Сидкина
Алиса
Евгеньевна |
5 |
Призер |
Шубина Татьяна Николаевна |
13 |
Русский
язык |
Безъязыкова
Мария
Алексеевна |
5 |
Призер |
Кебич Владимир Владимирович |
14 |
Русский
язык |
Лузарева
Елизавета
Николаевна |
6 |
Призер |
Татаринцева Алла
Анатольевна |
15 |
Русский
язык |
Голобородько
Анна
Андреевна |
6 |
Призер |
Татаринцева Алла
Анатольевна |
16 |
Русский
язык |
Воробьева
Мария
Сергеевна |
6 |
Призер |
Татаринцева Алла
Анатольевна |
17 |
Русский
язык |
Кушкеева
Мадина
Хаджимухановна |
7 |
Победитель |
Кебич Владимир
Владимирович |
18 |
Русский
язык |
Сафронов
Захар
Дмитриевич |
7 |
Призер |
Кебич Владимир
Владимирович |
19 |
Русский
язык |
Сагитов
Саян
Дулатович |
7 |
Призер |
Кебич Владимир
Владимирович |
20 |
Русский
язык |
Джево
Денис
Владиславович |
7 |
Призер |
Савченко Ольга
Васильевна |
21 |
Русский
язык |
Бражникова
Вероника
Павловна |
8 |
Призер |
Тимохина Татьяна
Ивановна |
22 |
Русский
язык |
Ткачева
Вероника
Владимировна |
9 |
Победитель |
Байтасова Куралай
Машкебаевна |
23 |
Русский
язык |
Дюсембаева
Арина
Ринатовна |
9 |
Призер |
Байтасова Куралай
Машкебаевна |
24 |
Русский
язык |
Кундыбаева
Назиля
Каировна |
9 |
Призер |
Сулейменова Айгуль
Газисовна |
25 |
Русский
язык |
Полещук
Егор
Юрьевич |
11 |
Победитель |
Тимохина Татьяна
Ивановна |
26 |
Физика |
Григорьев
Павел
Алексеевич |
7 |
Победитель |
Журова
Алена
Валерьевна |
27 |
Физика |
Астахов
Илья
Александрович |
7 |
Победитель |
Журова
Алена
Валерьевна |
28 |
Физика |
Ромей
Даниил
Николаевич |
7 |
Призер |
Журова
Алена
Валерьевна |
29 |
Физика |
Солдатенко
Лев
Александрович |
7 |
Призер |
Журова
Алена
Валерьевна |
30 |
Физика |
Сафонов
Святослав
Вячеславович |
8 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
31 |
Физика |
Авдеев
Андрей
Дмитриевич |
10 |
Призер |
Клинкова
Татьяна
Анатольевна |
32 |
Физика |
Яковлев
Сергей
Олегович |
11 |
Призер |
Клинкова
Татьяна
Анатольевна |
33 |
Английский
язык |
Амренова
Ясмина
Жанатовна |
5 |
Победитель |
Дизер
Виктория
Игоревна |
34 |
Английский
язык |
Абель
Александра
Евгеньевна |
5 |
Победитель |
Любых
Людмила
Викторовна |
35 |
Английский
язык |
Кайданович
Александр
Романович |
5 |
Победитель |
Змановская
Мария
Викторовна |
36 |
Английский
язык |
Отт
Милана
Андреевна |
5 |
Призер |
Змановская
Мария
Викторовна |
37 |
Английский
язык |
Сагандыков
Рамазан
Амангельдыевич |
5 |
Призер |
Змановская
Мария
Викторовна |
38 |
Английский
язык |
Куракова
Анна
Сергеевна |
5 |
Призер |
Змановская
Мария
Викторовна |
39 |
Английский
язык |
Дощанов
Рустам
Дауренович |
5 |
Призер |
Дизер
Виктория
Игоревна |
40 |
Английский
язык |
Чахлова
Варвара
Михайловна |
5 |
Призер |
Змановская
Мария
Викторовна |
41 |
Английский
язык |
Валынкина
Кира
Константиновна |
6 |
Победитель |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
42 |
Английский
язык |
Рапацкая
Александра
Вячеславовна |
6 |
Победитель |
Нурпеисова
Асем
Ермековна |
43 |
Английский
язык |
Искакова
Даяна
Жанатбековна |
6 |
Победитель |
Нурпеисова
Асем
Ермековна |
44 |
Английский
язык |
Бешкенов
Асан-Али
Бауржанович |
6 |
Призер |
Нурпеисова
Асем
Ермековна |
45 |
Английский
язык |
Турсумбаева
Анель
Кандышевна |
6 |
Призер |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
46 |
Английский
язык |
Бижанова
Асия
Кайратовна |
6 |
Призер |
Нурпеисова
Асем
Ермековна |
47 |
Английский
язык |
Кунанбаев
Даниэль
Русланович |
6 |
Призер |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
48 |
Английский
язык |
Сулейменов
Арсен
Ержанович |
6 |
Призер |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
49 |
Английский
язык |
Абдуллаева
Алина
Валерьевна |
7 |
Победитель |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
50 |
Английский
язык |
Беков
Мансур
Бауржанович |
7 |
Победитель |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
51 |
Английский
язык |
Карбаев
Дамир
Сагадатович |
7 |
Победитель |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
52 |
Английский
язык |
Анафинова
Алина
Ренатовна |
7 |
Призер |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
53 |
Английский
язык |
Сафронов
Захар
Дмитриевич |
7 |
Призер |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
54 |
Английский
язык |
Антонова
Виктория
Евгеньевна |
7 |
Призер |
Романенко
Наталья
Валерьевна |
55 |
Английский
язык |
Марков
Владислав
Евгеньевич |
8 |
Победитель |
Коломенцева
Елена
Михайловна |
56 |
Английский
язык |
Казанцева
Вероника
Евгеньевна |
8 |
Победитель |
Любых
Людмила
Викторовна |
57 |
Английский
язык |
Майер
Матвей
Александрович |
8 |
Победитель |
Любых
Людмила
Викторовна |
58 |
Английский
язык |
Черник
Никита
Александрович |
8 |
Победитель |
Кольман
Наталья
Андреевна |
59 |
Английский
язык |
Петрова
Валентина
Васильевна |
8 |
Победитель |
Кольман
Наталья
Андреевна |
60 |
Английский
язык |
Гусарова
Амина
Руслановна |
8 |
Призер |
Любых
Людмила
Викторовна |
61 |
Английский
язык |
Жусалина
Роза
Куаншевна |
8 |
Призер |
Любых
Людмила
Викторовна |
62 |
Английский
язык |
Несина
Полина
Николаевна |
8 |
Призер |
Кольман
Наталья
Андреевна |
63 |
Английский
язык |
Полещук
Егор
Юрьевич |
11 |
Победитель |
Негодаева
Людмила
Геннадьевна |
64 |
Английский
язык |
Ташимова
Диляра
Асылбековна |
11 |
Победитель |
Негодаева
Людмила
Геннадьевна |
65 |
История |
Ибраимова
Нейла
Руслановна |
6 |
Победитель |
Байжигитова
Карина
Сеилканова |
66 |
История |
Сулеева
Сагдана
Сансызбаевна |
6 |
Победитель |
Байжигитова
Карина
Сеилканова |
67 |
История |
Чахлова
Мария
Михайловна |
6 |
Победитель |
Байжигитова
Карина
Сеилканова |
68 |
История |
Дюсембаева
Айсаана
Ринатовна |
6 |
Призер |
Байжигитова
Карина
Сеилканова |
69 |
История |
Копеева
Алина
Болатовна |
9 |
Победитель |
Уманская
Елена
Михайловна |
70 |
История |
Жумабекова
Айнура
Аскатовна |
11 |
Победитель |
Уманская
Елена
Михайловна |
71 |
История |
Дюсембин
Эмиль
Хафизович |
11 |
Призер |
Уманская
Елена
Михайловна |
72 |
Литература |
Хамитова
Айгерим
Маратовна |
5 |
Победитель |
Сулейменова
Айгуль
Газисовна |
73 |
Литература |
Дербисова
Алина
Сериковна |
5 |
Призер |
Шубина
Татьяна
Николаевна |
74 |
Литература |
Валынкина
Кира
Константиновна |
6 |
Победитель |
Байтасова Куралай
Машкебаевна |
75 |
Литература |
Голобородько
Анна
Андреевна |
6 |
Победитель |
Татаринцева Алла
Анатольевна |
76 |
Литература |
Ульмесекова
Самира
Алимовна |
6 |
Призер |
Байтасова Куралай
Машкебаевна |
77 |
Литература |
Матуся
Елизавета
Витальевна |
8 |
Призер |
Татаринцева Алла
Анатольевна |
78 |
Литература |
Сарсенбаева
Дана
Нурлановна |
9 |
Призер |
Байтасова Куралай
Машкебаевна |
79 |
Химия |
Шушубаева
Эльмира
Анатольевна |
8 |
Победитель |
Кудрявцева
Ирина
Александровна |
80 |
Химия |
Сибиченко
Алексей
Николаевич |
8 |
Призер |
Кудрявцева
Ирина
Александровна |
81 |
Химия |
Точенина
София
Александровна |
8 |
Призер |
Кудрявцева
Ирина
Александровна |
82 |
География |
Шлегель
Вероника
Александровна |
5 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
83 |
География |
Змановский
Артем
Вячеславович |
5 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
84 |
География |
Айтымова
Эсмира
Саматовна |
5 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
85 |
География |
Валынкина
Кира
Константиновна |
6 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
86 |
География |
Голобородько
Анна
Андреевна |
6 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
87 |
География |
Антонова
Виктория
Евгеньевна |
7 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
88 |
География |
Плаксина
Марина
Владимировна |
7 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
89 |
География |
Ямбаршев
Максим
Дмитриевич |
7 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
90 |
География |
Жилхайдарова
Эльнара
Жаслановна |
8 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
91 |
География |
Жусалинва
Роза
Куаншевна |
8 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
92 |
География |
Черник
Никита
Александрович |
8 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
93 |
География |
Епанчинцев
Владислав
Сергеевич |
9 |
Победитель |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
94 |
География |
Епанчинцева
Елена
Сергеевна |
9 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
95 |
География |
Егоров
Дмитрий
Олегович |
9 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
96 |
География |
Копеева
Алина
Болатовна |
9 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
97 |
География |
Жидик
Полина
Евгеньевна |
10 |
Победитель |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
98 |
География |
Абдирова
Айсана
Таймасовна |
10 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
100 |
География |
Бекимов
Эльдар
Кайратович |
10 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
101 |
География |
Белый
Владимир
Александрович |
11 |
Победитель |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
102 |
География |
Павлов
Максим
Дмитриевич |
11 |
Призер |
Конева
Ирина
Леонидовна |
103 |
Обществознание |
Дружинин
Иван
Константинович |
6 |
Победитель |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
104 |
Обществознание |
Саменова
Анель
Руслановна |
6 |
Победитель |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
105 |
Обществознание |
Лузарева
Елизавета
Николаевна |
6 |
Победитель |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
106 |
Обществознание |
Воробьева
Мария
Сергеевна |
6 |
Победитель |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
107 |
Обществознание |
Кушкеева
Даяна
Мурзабаевна |
6 |
Победитель |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
108 |
Обществознание |
Ибраимова
Нейла
Руслановна |
6 |
Призер |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
109 |
Обществознание |
Гусаров
Арлан
Русланович |
6 |
Призер |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
110 |
Обществознание |
Мукашев
Дамир
Серикович |
6 |
Призер |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
111 |
Обществознание |
Малаев
Кирилл
Андреевич |
6 |
Призер |
Хованская
Дарья
Павловна |
112 |
Обществознание |
Антонова
Виктория
Евгеньевна |
7 |
Победитель |
Меркель
Иоганн
Сергеевич |
113 |
Обществознание |
Анафимова
Алина
Ренатовна |
7 |
Победитель |
Меркель
Иоганн
Сергеевич |
114 |
Обществознание |
Сафронов
Захар
Дмитриевич |
7 |
Победитель |
Меркель
Иоганн
Сергеевич |
115 |
Обществознание |
Коршиков
Артем
Юрьевич |
7 |
Призер |
Меркель
Иоганн
Сергеевич |
116 |
Обществознание |
Ермагамбетов
Саят
Калкаманович |
7 |
Призер |
Меркель
Иоганн
Сергеевич |
117 |
Обществознание |
Колошеев
Савелий
Евгеньевич |
7 |
Призер |
Меркель
Иоганн
Сергеевич |
118 |
Обществознание |
Жидик
Полина
Евгеньевна |
10 |
Призер |
Уразмухаметова Роза Фазиевна |
119 |
Биология |
Уварова
Татьяна
Витальевна |
5 |
Победитель |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
120 |
Биология |
Тайлаков
Амир
Жанатович |
5 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
121 |
Биология |
Аралова
Айсана
Сериковна |
5 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
122 |
Биология |
Змановский
Артем
Вячеславович |
5 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
123 |
Биология |
Букеева
Сафия
Руслановна |
5 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
124 |
Биология |
Деринг
Диана
Александровна |
6 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
125 |
Биология |
Тулеубаева
Анель
Даулетовна |
6 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
126 |
Биология |
Кудрицкая
Вероника
Сергеевна |
6 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
127 |
Биология |
Валынкина
Кира
Константиновна |
6 |
Победитель |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
128 |
Биология |
Жусупова
Сабрина
Самировна |
6 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
129 |
Биология |
Жумабекова
Ясмин
Ренатовна |
6 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
130 |
Биология |
Хасенова
Даяна
Баяновна |
6 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
131 |
Биология |
Махамбетова
Аделина
Каирбаевна |
6 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
132 |
Биология |
Погребнякова
Варвара
Денисовна |
7 |
Победитель |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
133 |
Биология |
Череватая
Кристина
Андреевна |
7 |
Победитель |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
134 |
Биология |
Каиров
Эльдар
Нуржанович |
7 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
135 |
Биология |
Калашников
Кирилл
Антонович |
7 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
136 |
Биология |
Коршуков
Артём
Юрьевич |
7 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
137 |
Биология |
Головин
Артем
Денисович |
8 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
138 |
Биология |
Оспанов
Эльдар
Булатович |
8 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
139 |
Биология |
Касимова
Асмира
Хаиргельдыевна |
8 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
140 |
Биология |
Гюлалиев
Даниил
Рауфович |
8 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
141 |
Биология |
Рзянина
Маргарита
Руслановна |
8 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
142 |
Биология |
Самохина
Елизавета
Михайловна |
8 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
143 |
Биология |
Алифиренко
Полина
Ильинична |
8 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
144 |
Биология |
Олянина
Дарья
Александровна |
9 |
Победитель |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
145 |
Биология |
Шлегель
Роман
Евгеньевич |
9 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
146 |
Биология |
Симачкова
Анна
Николаевна |
9 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
147 |
Биология |
Рыскельдинова
Айлана
Канатовна |
9 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
148 |
Биология |
Батаева
Мадина
Жанатовна |
9 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
149 |
Биология |
Телетаева
Юнона
Альпамизовна |
10 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
150 |
Биология |
Тлесова
Жулдыз
Айнабаевна |
10 |
Призер |
Огородникова
Ирина
Николаевна |
151 |
Биология |
Амиржанова
Самира
Серековна |
11 |
Победитель |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
152 |
Биология |
Трифонова
Виктория
Денисовна |
11 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
153 |
Биология |
Гагарина
Алина
Витальевна |
11 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
154 |
Биология |
Жакупова
Мадина
Серковна |
11 |
Призер |
Брехунец
Елена
Александровна |
155 |
Математика |
Жуматаева
Сафина
Нурлановна |
4 |
Победитель |
Полякова
Елена
Анатольевна |
156 |
Математика |
Адилова
Аиша
Ерлановна |
4 |
Победитель |
Киселева
Ксения
Викторовна |
157 |
Математика |
Коломоец
Элина
Витальевна |
4 |
Призер |
Садуова
Сания
Касымовна |
158 |
Математика |
Отрадных
Арина
Андреевна |
4 |
Призер |
Киселева
Ксения
Викторовна |
159 |
Математика |
Белоносов
Захар
Максимович |
4 |
Призер |
Киселева
Ксения
Викторовна |
160 |
Математика |
Дроздов
Ярослав
Максимович |
4 |
Призер |
Киселева
Ксения
Викторовна |
161 |
Математика |
Шабатура
Илья
Алексеевич |
4 |
Призер |
Садуова
Сания
Касымовна |
162 |
Математика |
Айтманова
Малика
Казбековна |
4 |
Призер |
Киселева
Ксения
Викторовна |
163 |
Математика |
Усина
Самина
Сайрановна |
4 |
Призер |
Казбекова
Айжана
Жакубовна |
164 |
Математика |
Манвелян
Сатеник
Тиграновна |
4 |
Призер |
Полякова
Елена
Анатольевна |
165 |
Математика |
Болдырь
Кирилл
Константинович |
4 |
Призер |
Петрунева
Олеся
Алесандровна |
166 |
Математика |
Сейсенов
Ансар
Асылович |
4 |
Призер |
Садуова
Сания
Касымовна |
167 |
Математика |
Габбасова
Ламия
Бекзатовна |
4 |
Призер |
Киселева
Ксения
Викторовна |
168 |
Математика |
Шакпутов
Таир
Хайратович |
5 |
Победитель |
Апенова
Коктем
Молдахановна |
169 |
Математика |
Лисин
Николай
Александрович |
5 |
Призер |
Шмитд
Екатерина
Николаевна |
170 |
Математика |
Алимбаев
Алишер
Дониёржонович |
5 |
Призер |
Апенова
Коктем
Молдахановна |
171 |
Математика |
Шлегель
Вероника
Александровна |
5 |
Призер |
Апенова
Коктем
Молдахановна |
172 |
Математика |
Кондубаев
Азат
Кайратович |
5 |
Призер |
Апенова
Коктем
Молдахановна |
173 |
Математика |
Череватая
Кристина
Андреевна |
7 |
Призер |
Вершинина
Анна
Александровна |
174 |
Физическая
культура |
Шлегель
Вероника
Александровна |
5 |
Победитель |
Гайнуллина
Карина
Рахматовна |
175 |
Физическая
культура |
Садвокасов
Мансур
Аманкельдиевич |
5 |
Призер |
Гайнуллина
Карина
Рахматовна |
176 |
Физическая
культура |
Чахлова
Варвара
Михайловна |
5 |
Призер |
Гайнуллина
Карина
Рахматовна |
177 |
Физическая
культура |
Копач
Софья
Михайловна |
8 |
Победитель |
Гайнуллина
Карина
Рахматовна |
178 |
Физическая
культура |
Свидерский
Павел
Игоревич |
8 |
Призер |
Гайнуллина
Карина
Рахматовна |
179 |
Физическая
культура |
Чернякович
Богдан
Валерьевич |
8 |
Призер |
Гайнуллина
Карина
Рахматовна |
180 |
Информатика |
Черник
Никита
Александрович |
8 |
Призер |
Жунусова
Алия
Ольжабаевна |
181 |
Технология |
Голобородько
Анна
Андреевна |
6 |
Призер |
Фисун
Елена
Анатольевна |